Чемпионат Москвы по мини-футболу среди команд 2007/2008 гг.р.
Игры:
1 тур (05.11 - 11.11)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
1 ДФЛ-Подольск — СШОР №47
2 ЦСКА-1 — ФШ Сергея Чумаченко
3 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — Союзник
4 Форвард — ДФЛ-Силик
5 ЦСКА-2 - Крепость
6 Молодая гвардия — ДЮСШ-2-2008
7 Орион — Крылья Советов-2
2 тур (12.11 - 18.11)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
8 СШОР №47  —  Крылья Советов-2)
9 ДЮСШ-2-2008  —  Орион
10 Крепость  —  Молодая гвардия
11 ДФЛ-Силик  —  ЦСКА-2
12 Союзник  —  Форвард
13 ФШ Сергея Чумаченко  —  ДЮСШ-2-2007
14 ДФЛ-Подольск  —  ЦСКА-1
3 тур (12.11 - 18.11)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
15 ЦСКА-1  —  СШОР №47
16 ДЮСШ-2-2007  —  ДФЛ-Подольск
17 Форвард  —  ФШ Сергея Чумаченко
18 ЦСКА-2  —  Союзник
19 Молодая гвардия  —  ДФЛ-Силик
20 Орион  —  Крепость
21 Крылья Советов-2  —  ДЮСШ-2-2008
4 тур (19.11 - 25.11)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
22 СШОР №47  —  ДЮСШ-2-2008
23 Крепость  —  Крылья Советов-2
24 ДФЛ-Силик  —  Орион
25 Союзник  —  Молодая гвардия
26 ФШ Сергея Чумаченко  —  ЦСКА-2
27 ДФЛ-Подольск  —  Форвард
28 ЦСКА-1  —  ДЮСШ-2-2007
5 тур (26.11 - 02.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
29 ДЮСШ-2-2007  —  СШОР №47
30 Форвард  —  ЦСКА-1
31 ЦСКА-2  —  ДФЛ-Подольск
32 Молодая гвардия  —  ФШ Сергея Чумаченко
33 Орион  —  Союзник
34 Крылья Советов-2  —  ДФЛ-Силик
35 ДЮСШ-2-2008  —  Крепость
6 тур (26.11 - 02.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
36 СШОР №47  —  Крепость
37 ДФЛ-Силик  —  ДЮСШ-2-2008
38 Союзник  —  Крылья Советов-2
39 ФШ Сергея Чумаченко  —  Орион
40 ДФЛ-Подольск  —  Молодая гвардия
41 ЦСКА-1  —  ЦСКА-2
42 ДЮСШ-2-2007  —  Форвард
7 тур (03.12 - 09.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
43 Форвард  —  СШОР №47
44 ЦСКА-2  —  ДЮСШ-2-2007
45 Молодая гвардия  —  ЦСКА-1
46 Орион  —  ДФЛ-Подольск
47 Крылья Советов-2  —  ФШ Сергея Чумаченко
48 ДЮСШ-2-2008  —  Союзник
49 Крепость  —  ДФЛ-Силик
8 тур (10.12 - 16.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
50 СШОР №47  —  ДФЛ-Силик
51 Союзник  —  Крепость
52 ФШ Сергея Чумаченко  —  ДЮСШ-2-2008
53 ДФЛ-Подольск  —  Крылья Советов-2
54 ЦСКА-1  —  Орион
55 ДЮСШ-2-2007  —  Молодая гвардия
56 Форвард  —  ЦСКА-2
9 тур (10.12 - 16.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
57 ЦСКА-2  —  СШОР №47
58 Молодая гвардия  —  Форвард
59 Орион  —  ДЮСШ-2-2007
60 Крылья Советов-2  —  ЦСКА-1
61 ДЮСШ-2-2008  —  ДФЛ-Подольск
62 Крепость  —  ФШ Сергея Чумаченко
63 ДФЛ-Силик  —  Союзник
10 тур (17.12 - 23.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
64 СШОР №47  —  Союзник
65 ФШ Сергея Чумаченко  —  ДФЛ-Силик
66 ДФЛ-Подольск  —  Крепость
67 ЦСКА-1  —  ДЮСШ-2-2008
68 ДЮСШ-2-2007  —  Крылья Советов-2
69 Форвард  —  Орион
70 ЦСКА-2  —  Молодая гвардия
11 тур (24.12 - 30.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
71 Молодая гвардия  —  СШОР №47
72 Орион  —  ЦСКА-2
73 Крылья Советов-2  —  Форвард
74 ДЮСШ-2-2008  —  ДЮСШ-2-2007
75 Крепость  —  ЦСКА-1
76 ДФЛ-Силик  —  ДФЛ-Подольск
77 Союзник  —  ФШ Сергея Чумаченко
12 тур (24.12 - 30.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
78 СШОР №47  —  ФШ Сергея Чумаченко
79 ДФЛ-Подольск  —  Союзник
80 ЦСКА-1  —  ДФЛ-Силик
81 ДЮСШ-2-2007  —  Крепость
82 Форвард  —  ДЮСШ-2-2008
83 ЦСКА-2  —  Крылья Советов-2
84 Молодая гвардия  —  Орион
13 тур (14.01 - 20.01)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
85 Орион  —  СШОР №47
86 Крылья Советов-2  —  Молодая гвардия
87 ДЮСШ-2-2008  —  ЦСКА-2
88 Крепость  —  Форвард
89 ДФЛ-Силик  —  ДЮСШ-2-2007
90 Союзник  —  ЦСКА-1
91 ФШ Сергея Чумаченко  —  ДФЛ-Подольск
Второй этап:
14 тур (21.01 - 27.01)
15 тур (28.01 - 03.02)
16 тур (28.01 - 03.02)
17 тур (04.02 - 10.02)
18 тур (11.02 - 17.02)
19 тур (11.02 - 17.02)
20 тур (18.02 - 24.02)