Чемпионат Москвы по мини-футболу среди команд 2003/2004 гг.р.
Игры:
1 тур (05.11 - 11.11)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
1 ДЮСШ-2-2003 - Крепость
2 ЦСКА-1 - Крылья Советов-2
3 ЦСКА-2 - СШ №1
4 Динамо - ДЮСШ-2-2004
5 Строгино - Подолье
2 тур (12.11 - 18.11)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
6 Крепость  —  Строгино
7 ДЮСШ-2-2004  —  Подолье
8 ЦСШ №1  —  Динамо
9 Крылья Советов-2  —  ЦСКА-2
10 ДЮСШ-2-2003  —  ЦСКА-1
3 тур (19.11 - 25.11)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
11 ЦСКА-1  —  Крепость
12 ЦСКА-2  —  ДЮСШ-2-2003
13 Динамо  —  Крылья Советов-2
14 Подолье  —  СШ №1
15 Строгино  —  ДЮСШ-2-2004
4 тур (19.11 - 25.11)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
16 Крепость  —  ДЮСШ-2-2004
17 СШ №1  —  Строгино
18 Крылья Советов-2  —  Подолье
19 ДЮСШ-2-2003  —  Динамо
20 ЦСКА-1  —  ЦСКА-2
5 тур (26.11 - 02.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
21 ЦСКА-2  —  Крепость
22 Динамо  —  ЦСКА-1
23 Подолье  —  ДЮСШ-2-2003
24 Строгино  —  Крылья Советов-2
25 ДЮСШ-2-2004  —  СШ №1
6 тур (03.12 - 09.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
26 Крепость  —  СШ №1
27 Крылья Советов-2  —  ДЮСШ-2-2004
28 ДЮСШ-2-2003  —  Строгино
29 ЦСКА-1  —  Подолье
30 ЦСКА-2  —  Динамо
7 тур (10.12 - 16.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
31 Динамо  —  Крепость
32 Подолье  —  ЦСКА-2
33 Строгино  —  ЦСКА-1
34 ДЮСШ-2-2004  —  ДЮСШ-2-2003
35 СШ №1  —  Крылья Советов-2
8 тур (10.12 - 16.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
36 Крепость  —  Крылья Советов-2
37 ДЮСШ-2-2003  —  СШ №1
38 ЦСКА-1  —  ДЮСШ-2-2004
39 ЦСКА-2  —  Строгино
40 Динамо  —  Подолье
9 тур (17.12 - 23.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
41 Подолье  —  Крепость
42 Строгино  —  Динамо
43 ДЮСШ-2-2004  —  ЦСКА-2
44 СШ №1  —  ЦСКА-1
45 Крылья Советов-2  —  ДЮСШ-2-2003
10 тур (24.12 - 30.12)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
46 Крепость  —  ДЮСШ-2-2003
47 Крылья Советов-2  —  ЦСКА-1
48 СШ №1  —  ЦСКА-2
49 ДЮСШ-2-2004  —  Динамо
50 Строгино  —  Подолье
11 тур (14.01 - 20.01)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
51 Строгино  —  Крепость
52 Подолье  —  ДЮСШ-2-2004
53 Динамо  —  СШ №1
54 ЦСКА-2  —  Крылья Советов-2
55 ЦСКА-1  —  ДЮСШ-2-2003
12 тур (21.01 - 27.01)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
56 Крепость  —  ЦСКА-1
57 ДЮСШ-2-2003  —  ЦСКА-2
58 Крылья Советов-2  —  Динамо
59 СШ №1  —  Подолье
60 ДЮСШ-2-2004  —  Строгино
13 тур (21.01 - 27.01)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
61 ДЮСШ-2-2004 - Крепость
62 Строгино  —  СШ №1
63 Подолье  —  Крылья Советов-2
64 Динамо  —  ДЮСШ-2-2003
65 ЦСКА-2  —  ЦСКА-1
14 тур (28.01 - 03.02)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
66 Крепость  —  ЦСКА-2
67 ЦСКА-1  —  Динамо Л
68 ДЮСШ-2-2003  —  Подолье
69 Крылья Советов-2  —  Строгино
70 СШ №1  —  ДЮСШ-2-2004
15 тур (04.02 - 10.02)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
71 СШ №1  —  Крепость
72 ДЮСШ-2-2004  —  Крылья Советов-2
73 Строгино  —  ДЮСШ-2-2003
74 Подолье  —  ЦСКА-1
75 Динамо  —  ЦСКА-2
16 тур (11.02 - 17.02)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
76 Крепость  —  Динамо
77 ЦСКА-2  —  Подолье
78 ЦСКА-1  —  Строгино
79 ДЮСШ-2-2003  —  ДЮСШ-2-2004
80 Крылья Советов-2  —  СШ №1
17 тур (11.02 - 17.02)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
81 Крылья Советов-2  —  Крепость
82 СШ №1  —  ДЮСШ-2-2003
83 ДЮСШ-2-2004  —  ЦСКА-1
84 Строгино  —  ЦСКА-2
85 Подолье  —  Динамо
18 тур (18.02 - 24.02)
дата/время команды счёт стадион
86 Крепость  —  Подолье
87 Динамо  —  Строгино
88 ЦСКА-2  —  ДЮСШ-2-2004
89 ЦСКА-1  —  СШ №1
90 ДЮСШ-2-2003  —  Крылья Советов-2