Чемпионат Москвы по мини-футболу среди команд 2010 г.р. и младше.

Игры:

 
1 тур (4 – 10 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
1 ЦСКА — Весна-2  
2 Мытищи — СШОР №47  
3 Щёлково — Весна-1  
4 ДФЛ-Подольск — Юность  
5 СШ №1 — ДЮСШ-2-2010  
 
2 тур (11 – 17 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
6 Весна-2 — ДЮСШ-2-2010  
7 Юность — СШ №1  
8 Весна-1 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
9 СШОР №47 — Щёлково  
10 ЦСКА — Мытищи  
 
3 тур (18 – 24 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
11 Мытищи — Весна-2  
12 Щёлково — ЦСКА  
13 ДФЛ-Подольск — СШОР №47  
14 СШ №1 — Весна-1  
15 ДЮСШ-2-2010 — Юность  
 
4 тур (25 ноября – 1 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
16 Весна-2 — Юность  
17 Весна-1 — ДЮСШ-2-2010  
18 СШОР №47 — СШ №1  
19 ЦСКА — ДФЛ-Подольск  
20 Мытищи — Щёлково  
 
5 тур (25 ноября – 1 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
21 Щёлково — Весна-2  
22 ДФЛ-Подольск — Мытищи  
23 СШ №1 — ЦСКА  
24 ДЮСШ-2-2010 — СШОР №47  
25 Юность — Весна-1  
 
6 тур (2 – 8 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
26 Весна-2 — Весна-1  
27 СШОР №47 — Юность  
28 ЦСКА — ДЮСШ-2-2010  
29 Мытищи — СШ №1  
30 Щёлково — ДФЛ-Подольск  
 
7 тур (9 – 15 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
31 ДФЛ-Подольск — Весна-2  
32 СШ №1 — Щёлково  
33 ДЮСШ-2-2010 — Мытищи  
34 Юность — ЦСКА  
35 Весна-1 — СШОР №47  
 
8 тур (16 – 22 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
36 Весна-2 — СШОР №47  
37 ЦСКА — Весна-1  
38 Мытищи — Юность  
39 Щёлково — ДЮСШ-2-2010  
40 ДФЛ-Подольск — СШ №1  
 
9 тур (16 – 22 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
41 СШ №1 — Весна-2  
42 ДЮСШ-2-2010 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
43 Юность — Щёлково  
44 Весна-1 — Мытищи  
45 СШОР №47 — ЦСКА  
 
10 тур (23 – 29 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
46 Весна-2 — ЦСКА  
47 СШОР №47 — Мытищи  
48 Весна-1 — Щёлково  
49 Юность — ДФЛ-Подольск  
50 ДЮСШ-2-2010 — СШ №1  
 
11 тур (13 – 19 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
51 ДЮСШ-2-2010 — Весна-2  
52 СШ №1 — Юность  
53 ДФЛ-Подольск — Весна-1  
54 Щёлково — СШОР №47  
55 Мытищи — ЦСКА  
 
12 тур (20 – 26 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
56 Весна-2 — Мытищи  
57 ЦСКА — Щёлково  
58 СШОР №47 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
59 Весна-1 — СШ №1  
60 Юность — ДЮСШ-2-2010  
 
13 тур (27 января – 2 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
61 Юность — Весна-2  
62 ДЮСШ-2-2010 — Весна-1  
63 СШ №1 — СШОР №47  
64 ДФЛ-Подольск — ЦСКА  
65 Щёлково — Мытищи  
 
14 тур (27 января – 2 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
66 Весна-2 — Щёлково  
67 Мытищи — ДФЛ-Подольск  
68 ЦСКА — СШ №1  
69 СШОР №47 — ДЮСШ-2-2010  
70 Весна-1 — Юность  
 
15 тур (3 – 9 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
71 Весна-1 — Весна-2  
72 Юность — СШОР №47  
73 ДЮСШ-2-2010 — ЦСКА  
74 СШ №1 — Мытищи  
75 ДФЛ-Подольск — Щёлково  
 
16 тур (10 – 16 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
76 Весна-2 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
77 Щёлково — СШ №1  
78 Мытищи — ДЮСШ-2-2010  
79 ЦСКА — Юность  
80 СШОР №47 — Весна-1  
 
17 тур (17 – 23 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
81 СШОР №47 — Весна-2  
82 Весна-1 — ЦСКА  
83 Юность — Мытищи  
84 ДЮСШ-2-2010 — Щёлково  
85 СШ №1 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
 
18 тур (24 февраля – 1 марта)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
86 Весна-2 — СШ №1  
87 ДФЛ-Подольск — ДЮСШ-2-2010  
88 Щёлково — Юность  
89 Мытищи — Весна-1  
90 ЦСКА — СШОР №47