Чемпионат Москвы по мини-футболу среди команд 2008/2009 гг.р.

Игры:

 
1 тур (4 – 10 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
1 ЦСКА-1 — СШОР №47  
2 ЦСКА-2 — Динамо Пушкино  
3 Орион — ДФЛ-Силик  
4 ДЮСШ-2-2008 — Дельта Плюс Подолье  
5 ДФЛ-Подольск — ДЮСШ-2-2009  
 
2 тур (11 – 17 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
6 СШОР №47 — ДЮСШ-2-2009  
7 Дельта Плюс Подолье — ДФЛ-Подольск  
8 ДФЛ-Силик — ДЮСШ-2-2008  
9 Динамо Пушкино — Орион  
10 ЦСКА-1 — ЦСКА-2  
 
3 тур (18 – 24 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
11 ЦСКА-2 — СШОР №47  
12 Орион — ЦСКА-1  
13 ДЮСШ-2-2008 — Динамо Пушкино  
14 ДФЛ-Подольск — ДФЛ-Силик  
15 ДЮСШ-2-2009 — Дельта Плюс Подолье  
 
4 тур (18 – 24 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
16 СШОР №47 — Дельта Плюс Подолье  
17 ДФЛ-Силик — ДЮСШ-2-2009  
18 Динамо Пушкино — ДФЛ-Подольск  
19 ЦСКА-1 — ДЮСШ-2-2008  
20 ЦСКА-2 — Орион  
 
5 тур (25 ноября – 1 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
21 Орион — СШОР №47  
22 ДЮСШ-2-2008 — ЦСКА-2  
23 ДФЛ-Подольск — ЦСКА-1  
24 ДЮСШ-2-2009 — Динамо Пушкино  
25 Дельта Плюс Подолье — ДФЛ-Силик  
 
6 тур (2 – 8 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
26 СШОР №47 — ДФЛ-Силик  
27 Динамо Пушкино — Дельта Плюс Подолье  
28 ЦСКА-1 — ДЮСШ-2-2009  
29 ЦСКА-2 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
30 Орион — ДЮСШ-2-2008  
 
7 тур (9 – 15 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
31 ДЮСШ-2-2008 — СШОР №47  
32 ДФЛ-Подольск — Орион  
33 ДЮСШ-2-2009 — ЦСКА-2  
34 Дельта Плюс Подолье — ЦСКА-1  
35 ДФЛ-Силик — Динамо Пушкино  
 
8 тур (9 – 15 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
36 СШОР №47 — Динамо Пушкино  
37 ЦСКА-1 — ДФЛ-Силик  
38 ЦСКА-2 — Дельта Плюс Подолье  
39 Орион — ДЮСШ-2-2009  
40 ДЮСШ-2-2008 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
 
9 тур (16 – 22 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
41 ДФЛ-Подольск — СШОР №47  
42 ДЮСШ-2-2009 — ДЮСШ-2-2008  
43 Дельта Плюс Подолье — Орион  
44 ДФЛ-Силик — ЦСКА-2  
45 Динамо Пушкино — ЦСКА-1  
 
10 тур (23 – 29 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
46 СШОР №47 — ЦСКА-1  
47 Динамо Пушкино — ЦСКА-2  
48 ДФЛ-Силик — Орион  
49 Дельта Плюс Подолье — ДЮСШ-2-2008  
50 ДЮСШ-2-2009 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
 
11 тур (13 – 19 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
51 ДЮСШ-2-2009 — СШОР №47  
52 ДФЛ-Подольск — Дельта Плюс Подолье  
53 ДЮСШ-2-2008 — ДФЛ-Силик  
54 Орион — Динамо Пушкино  
55 ЦСКА-2 — ЦСКА-1  
 
12 тур (20 – 26 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
56 СШОР №47 — ЦСКА-2  
57 ЦСКА-1 — Орион  
58 Динамо Пушкино — ДЮСШ-2-2008  
59 ДФЛ-Силик — ДФЛ-Подольск  
60 Дельта Плюс Подолье — ДЮСШ-2-2009  
 
13 тур (20 – 26 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
61 Дельта Плюс Подолье — СШОР №47  
62 ДЮСШ-2-2009 — ДФЛ-Силик  
63 ДФЛ-Подольск — Динамо Пушкино  
64 ДЮСШ-2-2008 — ЦСКА-1  
65 Орион — ЦСКА-2  
 
14 тур (27 января – 2 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
66 СШОР №47 — Орион  
67 ЦСКА-2 — ДЮСШ-2-2008  
68 ЦСКА-1 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
69 Динамо Пушкино — ДЮСШ-2-2009  
70 ДФЛ-Силик — Дельта Плюс Подолье  
 
15 тур (3 – 9 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
71 ДФЛ-Силик — СШОР №47  
72 Дельта Плюс Подолье — Динамо Пушкино  
73 ДЮСШ-2-2009 — ЦСКА-1  
74 ДФЛ-Подольск — ЦСКА-2  
75 ДЮСШ-2-2008 — Орион  
 
16 тур (10 – 16 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
76 СШОР №47 — ДЮСШ-2-2008  
77 Орион — ДФЛ-Подольск  
78 ЦСКА-2 — ДЮСШ-2-2009  
79 ЦСКА-1 — Дельта Плюс Подолье  
80 Динамо Пушкино — ДФЛ-Силик  
 
17 тур (10 – 16 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
81 Динамо Пушкино — СШОР №47  
82 ДФЛ-Силик — ЦСКА-1  
83 Дельта Плюс Подолье — ЦСКА-2  
84 ДЮСШ-2-2009 — Орион  
85 ДФЛ-Подольск — ДЮСШ-2-2008  
 
18 тур (17 – 23 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
86 СШОР №47 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
87 ДЮСШ-2-2008 — ДЮСШ-2-2009  
88 Орион — Дельта Плюс Подолье  
89 ЦСКА-2 — ДФЛ-Силик  
90 ЦСКА-1 — Динамо Пушкино