Чемпионат Москвы по мини-футболу среди команд 2006/2007 гг.р.

Игры:

 
1 тур (4 – 10 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
1 ЦСКА-2 — Юность  
2 ДЮСШ-2-2006 — Крепость  
3 ДФЛ-Подольск — Весна  
4 Смена-Братеево — Виктория  
5 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — Молодая гвардия  
 
2 тур (11 – 17 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
6 Виктория — ДЮСШ-2-2007  
7 Весна — Смена-Братеево  
8 Крепость — ДФЛ-Подольск  
9 Юность — ДЮСШ-2-2006  
10 ЦСКА-1 — ЦСКА-2  
 
3 тур (11 – 17 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
11 ДЮСШ-2-2006 — ЦСКА-1  
12 ДФЛ-Подольск — Юность  
13 Смена-Братеево — Крепость  
14 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — Весна  
15 Молодая гвардия — Виктория  
 
4 тур (18 – 24 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
16 Весна — Молодая гвардия  
17 Крепость — ДЮСШ-2-2007  
18 Юность — Смена-Братеево  
19 ЦСКА-1 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
20 ЦСКА-2 — ДЮСШ-2-2006  
 
5 тур (25 ноября – 1 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
21 ДФЛ-Подольск — ЦСКА-2  
22 Смена-Братеево — ЦСКА-1  
23 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — Юность  
24 Молодая гвардия — Крепость  
25 Виктория — Весна  
 
6 тур (25 ноября – 1 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
26 Крепость — Виктория  
27 Юность — Молодая гвардия  
28 ЦСКА-1 — ДЮСШ-2-2007  
29 ЦСКА-2 — Смена-Братеево  
30 ДЮСШ-2-2006 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
 
7 тур (2 – 8 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
31 Смена-Братеево — ДЮСШ-2-2006  
32 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — ЦСКА-2  
33 Молодая гвардия — ЦСКА-1  
34 Виктория — Юность  
35 Весна — Крепость  
 
8 тур (9 – 15 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
36 Юность — Весна  
37 ЦСКА-1 — Виктория  
38 ЦСКА-2 — Молодая гвардия  
39 ДЮСШ-2-2006 — ДЮСШ-2-2007  
40 ДФЛ-Подольск — Смена-Братеево  
 
9 тур (9 – 15 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
41 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
42 Молодая гвардия — ДЮСШ-2-2006  
43 Виктория — ЦСКА-2  
44 Весна — ЦСКА-1  
45 Крепость — Юность  
 
10 тур (16 – 22 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
46 ЦСКА-1 — Крепость  
47 ЦСКА-2 — Весна  
48 ДЮСШ-2-2006 — Виктория  
49 ДФЛ-Подольск — Молодая гвардия  
50 Смена-Братеево — ДЮСШ-2-2007  
 
11 тур (23 – 29 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
51 Молодая гвардия — Смена-Братеево  
52 Виктория — ДФЛ-Подольск  
53 Весна — ДЮСШ-2-2006  
54 Крепость — ЦСКА-2  
55 Юность — ЦСКА-1  
 
12 тур (23 – 29 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
56 Юность — ЦСКА-2  
57 Крепость — ДЮСШ-2-2006  
58 Весна — ДФЛ-Подольск  
59 Виктория — Смена-Братеево  
60 Молодая гвардия — ДЮСШ-2-2007  
 
13 тур (13 – 19 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
61 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — Виктория  
62 Смена-Братеево — Весна  
63 ДФЛ-Подольск — Крепость  
64 ДЮСШ-2-2006 — Юность  
65 ЦСКА-2 — ЦСКА-1  
 
14 тур (20 – 26 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
66 ЦСКА-1 — ДЮСШ-2-2006  
67 Юность — ДФЛ-Подольск  
68 Крепость — Смена-Братеево  
69 Весна — ДЮСШ-2-2007  
70 Виктория — Молодая гвардия  
 
15 тур (20 – 26 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
71 Молодая гвардия — Весна  
72 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — Крепость  
73 Смена-Братеево — Юность  
74 ДФЛ-Подольск — ЦСКА-1  
75 ДЮСШ-2-2006 — ЦСКА-2  
 
16 тур (27 января – 2 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
76 ЦСКА-2 — ДФЛ-Подольск  
77 ЦСКА-1 — Смена-Братеево  
78 Юность — ДЮСШ-2-2007  
79 Крепость — Молодая гвардия  
80 Весна — Виктория  
 
17 тур (3 – 9 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
81 Виктория — Крепость  
82 Молодая гвардия — Юность  
83 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — ЦСКА-1  
84 Смена-Братеево — ЦСКА-2  
85 ДФЛ-Подольск — ДЮСШ-2-2006  
 
18 тур (3 – 9 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
86 ДЮСШ-2-2006 — Смена-Братеево  
87 ЦСКА-2 — ДЮСШ-2-2007  
88 ЦСКА-1 — Молодая гвардия  
89 Юность — Виктория  
90 Крепость — Весна  
 
19 тур (10 – 16 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
91 Весна — Юность  
92 Виктория — ЦСКА-1  
93 Молодая гвардия — ЦСКА-2  
94 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — ДЮСШ-2-2006  
95 Смена-Братеево — ДФЛ-Подольск  
 
20 тур (10 – 16 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
96 ДФЛ-Подольск — ДЮСШ-2-2007  
97 ДЮСШ-2-2006 — Молодая гвардия  
98 ЦСКА-2 — Виктория  
99 ЦСКА-1 — Весна  
100 Юность — Крепость  
 
21 тур (17 – 23 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
101 Крепость — ЦСКА-1  
102 Весна — ЦСКА-2  
103 Виктория — ДЮСШ-2-2006  
104 Молодая гвардия — ДФЛ-Подольск  
105 ДЮСШ-2-2007 — Смена-Братеево  
 
22 тур (17 – 23 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
106 Смена-Братеево — Молодая гвардия  
107 ДФЛ-Подольск — Виктория  
108 ДЮСШ-2-2006 — Весна  
109 ЦСКА-2 — Крепость  
110 ЦСКА-1 — Юность