Чемпионат Москвы по мини-футболу среди команд 2004/2005 гг.р.

Игры:

 
1 тур (4 – 10 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
1 Строгино — Крепость  
2 ЦСКА-2 — Виктория  
3 ДЮСШ-2-2004 — Молодая гвардия  
4 Динамо Пушкино — ДЮСШ-2-2005  
 
2 тур (11 – 17 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
5 Молодая гвардия — Динамо Пушкино  
6 Виктория — ДЮСШ-2-2004  
7 Крепость — ЦСКА-2  
8 ЦСКА-1 — Строгино  
 
3 тур (18 – 24 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
9 ЦСКА-2 — ЦСКА-1  
10 ДЮСШ-2-2004 — Крепость  
11 Динамо Пушкино — Виктория  
12 ДЮСШ-2-2005 — Молодая гвардия  
 
4 тур (18 – 24 ноября)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
13 Виктория — ДЮСШ-2-2005  
14 Крепость — Динамо Пушкино  
15 ЦСКА-1 — ДЮСШ-2-2004  
16 Строгино — ЦСКА-2  
 
5 тур (25 ноября – 1 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
17 ДЮСШ-2-2004 — Строгино  
18 Динамо Пушкино — ЦСКА-1  
19 ДЮСШ-2-2005 — Крепость  
20 Молодая гвардия — Виктория  
 
6 тур (2 – 8 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
21 Крепость — Молодая гвардия  
22 ЦСКА-1 — ДЮСШ-2-2005  
23 Строгино — Динамо Пушкино  
24 ЦСКА-2 — ДЮСШ-2-2004  
 
7 тур (9 – 15 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
25 Динамо Пушкино — ЦСКА-2  
26 ДЮСШ-2-2005 — Строгино  
27 Молодая гвардия — ЦСКА-1  
28 Виктория — Крепость  
 
8 тур (9 – 15 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
29 ЦСКА-1 — Виктория  
30 Строгино — Молодая гвардия  
31 ЦСКА-2 — ДЮСШ-2-2005  
32 ДЮСШ-2-2004 — Динамо Пушкино  
 
9 тур (16 – 22 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
33 ДЮСШ-2-2005 — ДЮСШ-2-2004  
34 Молодая гвардия — ЦСКА-2  
35 Виктория — Строгино  
36 Крепость — ЦСКА-1  
 
10 тур (23 – 29 декабря)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
37 Крепость — Строгино  
38 Виктория — ЦСКА-2  
39 Молодая гвардия — ДЮСШ-2-2004  
40 ДЮСШ-2-2005 — Динамо Пушкино  
 
11 тур (13 – 19 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
41 Динамо Пушкино — Молодая гвардия  
42 ДЮСШ-2-2004 — Виктория  
43 ЦСКА-2 — Крепость  
44 Строгино — ЦСКА-1  
 
12 тур (20 – 26 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
45 ЦСКА-1 — ЦСКА-2  
46 Крепость — ДЮСШ-2-2004  
47 Виктория — Динамо Пушкино  
48 Молодая гвардия — ДЮСШ-2-2005  
 
13 тур (20 – 26 января)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
49 ДЮСШ-2-2005 — Виктория  
50 Динамо Пушкино — Крепость  
51 ДЮСШ-2-2004 — ЦСКА-1  
52 ЦСКА-2 — Строгино  
 
14 тур (27 января – 2 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
53 Строгино — ДЮСШ-2-2004  
54 ЦСКА-1 — Динамо Пушкино  
55 Крепость — ДЮСШ-2-2005  
56 Виктория — Молодая гвардия  
 
15 тур (3 – 9 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
57 Молодая гвардия — Крепость  
58 ДЮСШ-2-2005 — ЦСКА-1  
59 Динамо Пушкино — Строгино  
60 ДЮСШ-2-2004 — ЦСКА-2  
 
16 тур (10 – 16 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
61 ЦСКА-2 — Динамо Пушкино  
62 Строгино — ДЮСШ-2-2005  
63 ЦСКА-1 — Молодая гвардия  
64 Крепость — Виктория  
 
17 тур (10 – 16 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
65 Виктория — ЦСКА-1  
66 Молодая гвардия — Строгино  
67 ДЮСШ-2-2005 — ЦСКА-2  
68 Динамо Пушкино — ДЮСШ-2-2004  
 
18 тур (17 – 23 февраля)
дата/времякомандысчётстадион
69 ДЮСШ-2-2004 — ДЮСШ-2-2005  
70 ЦСКА-2 — Молодая гвардия  
71 Строгино — Виктория  
72 ЦСКА-1 — Крепость